1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Wikęd Luzino |
2 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2022
30.08 - 18:00 (Wt) |
7 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
6 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 6 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
4 listopada 2022
4.11 - 18:30 (Pt) |
17 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 13:45 (Sb) |
22 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 3 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 6 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
30 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 6 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
36 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 | 10/11. czerwca 2023 |
37 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
38 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
24 czerwca 2023
24.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |