1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
3 - 3 |
LKS Czaniec |
+1 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKS Czaniec |
1 - 0 |
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wilki Wilcza |
0 - 1 |
LKS Czaniec |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 - 0 |
Spójnia Landek |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Beskid 09 Skoczów |
0 - 2 |
LKS Czaniec |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
LKS Czaniec |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz |
1 - 2 |
LKS Czaniec |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS Czaniec |
1 - 0 |
Unia Książenice |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski |
2 - 1 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 - 1 |
Kuźnia Ustroń |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LKS Bełk |
2 - 0 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Czaniec |
5 - 0 |
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
3 - 1 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS II Tychy |
2 - 1 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
LKS Czaniec |
2 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Czaniec |
- |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
| 14/15. marca 2020 |
17 |
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
- |
LKS Czaniec |
| 21/22. marca 2020 |
18 |
LKS Czaniec |
- |
Wilki Wilcza |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Spójnia Landek |
- |
LKS Czaniec |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Czaniec |
- |
Beskid 09 Skoczów |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
- |
LKS Czaniec |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Czaniec |
- |
GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Unia Książenice |
- |
LKS Czaniec |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 11:00 (Pt) |
24 |
LKS Czaniec |
- |
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski |
|
6 maja 2020
6.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Kuźnia Ustroń |
- |
LKS Czaniec |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS Czaniec |
- |
LKS Bełk |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
- |
LKS Czaniec |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
LKS Czaniec |
- |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
|
27 maja 2020
27.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
LKS Czaniec |
- |
GKS II Tychy |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała |
- |
LKS Czaniec |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |