1 |
Unia Książenice |
1 - 0 |
LKS Bełk |
+3 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 - 1 |
Unia Książenice |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Książenice |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Tychy |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 | Unia Książenice pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
5 |
Unia Książenice |
6 - 2 |
LKS Czaniec |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kuźnia Ustroń |
0 - 2 |
Unia Książenice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Unia Książenice |
3 - 2 |
Iskra Pszczyna |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Łękawica |
3 - 1 |
Unia Książenice |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Książenice |
3 - 2 |
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Książenice |
1 - 0 |
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz |
1 - 2 |
Unia Książenice |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Unia Książenice |
1 - 1 |
Unia Turza Śląska |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
0 - 1 |
Unia Książenice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Unia Książenice |
1 - 3 |
Spójnia Landek |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 2 |
Unia Książenice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Unia Książenice |
0 - 0 |
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Unia Książenice |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Spójnia Landek |
5 - 2 |
Unia Książenice |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
LKS Czaniec |
1 - 2 |
Unia Książenice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:30 (Cz) |
20 |
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
0 - 2 |
Unia Książenice |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Unia Książenice |
2 - 1 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Unia Książenice |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Łękawica |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Unia Książenice |
5 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Unia Turza Śląska |
2 - 3 |
Unia Książenice |
+3 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Iskra Pszczyna |
6 - 3 |
Unia Książenice |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
0 - 0 |
Unia Książenice |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Unia Książenice |
0 - 5 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Unia Książenice |
4 - 1 |
GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS II Tychy |
5 - 2 |
Unia Książenice |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
30 |
LKS Bełk |
3 - 1 |
Unia Książenice |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Unia Książenice |
0 - 1 |
Kuźnia Ustroń |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Unia Książenice |
3 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:45 (Śr) |