1 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
1 - 1 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2019
11.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
2 - 1 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 0 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GKS Rudki |
1 - 3 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Połaniec |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
2 - 0 |
Zdrój Busko Zdrój |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 - 4 |
Star Starachowice |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Neptun Końskie |
2 - 1 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 - 4 |
Alit Ożarów |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
ŁKS Łagów |
6 - 0 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
6 - 0 |
Nida Pińczów |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
1 - 0 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 - 0 |
Lubrzanka Kajetanów |
+1 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
3 - 2 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
2 - 6 |
GKS Nowiny |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Łysica Bodzentyn |
2 - 1 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
0 - 0 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
+1 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
- |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
- |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
- |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
- |
GKS Rudki |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Czarni Połaniec |
- |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Zdrój Busko Zdrój |
- |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Star Starachowice |
- |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
- |
Neptun Końskie |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 13:00 (Pt) |
27 |
Alit Ożarów |
- |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
- |
ŁKS Łagów |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Nida Pińczów |
- |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
|
13 maja 2020
13.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
- |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Lubrzanka Kajetanów |
- |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
- |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
GKS Nowiny |
- |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
- |
Łysica Bodzentyn |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |