1 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
1 - 1 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2019
11.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
1 - 4 |
Star Starachowice |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Neptun Końskie |
1 - 0 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
5 - 1 |
Alit Ożarów |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
ŁKS Łagów |
6 - 0 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
1 - 3 |
Nida Pińczów |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
0 - 0 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
+1 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
3 - 3 |
Lubrzanka Kajetanów |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
2 - 2 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
+1 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
0 - 2 |
GKS Nowiny |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Łysica Bodzentyn |
3 - 1 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zdrój Busko Zdrój |
3 - 2 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
6 - 2 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
3 - 1 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
1 - 2 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Rudki |
0 - 0 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
+1 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Połaniec |
+1 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
0 - 0 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
+1 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Star Starachowice |
- |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
- |
Neptun Końskie |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Alit Ożarów |
- |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
- |
ŁKS Łagów |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Nida Pińczów |
- |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
- |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lubrzanka Kajetanów |
- |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
- |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 13:00 (Pt) |
27 |
GKS Nowiny |
- |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
- |
Łysica Bodzentyn |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
- |
Zdrój Busko Zdrój |
|
13 maja 2020
13.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
- |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
- |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
- |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
- |
GKS Rudki |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Czarni Połaniec |
- |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |