1 |
Alit Ożarów |
0 - 0 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
+1 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łagów |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2019
14.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Nida Pińczów |
1 - 0 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
5 - 2 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lubrzanka Kajetanów |
3 - 1 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Zdrój Busko Zdrój |
1 - 1 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
+1 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
2 - 3 |
GKS Nowiny |
0 |
6 września 2019
6.09 - 16:30 (Pt) |
8 |
Łysica Bodzentyn |
2 - 2 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
2 - 2 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
+1 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 2 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
3 - 1 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
3 - 0 |
GKS Rudki |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Połaniec |
1 - 1 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
+1 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
3 - 2 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Star Starachowice |
1 - 4 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
5 - 1 |
Neptun Końskie |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
3 - 1 |
Alit Ożarów |
+3 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
ŁKS Łagów |
- |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
- |
Nida Pińczów |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
- |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
- |
Lubrzanka Kajetanów |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
- |
Zdrój Busko Zdrój |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Nowiny |
- |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
- |
Łysica Bodzentyn |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Partyzant Radoszyce |
- |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 13:00 (Pt) |
27 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
- |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
- |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
- |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
|
13 maja 2020
13.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
GKS Rudki |
- |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
- |
Czarni Połaniec |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Naprzód Jędrzejów |
- |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
- |
Star Starachowice |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Neptun Końskie |
- |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |