1 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
2 - 3 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2019
11.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
1 - 1 |
Mamry Giżycko |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2019
14.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
MKS Korsze |
1 - 1 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
1 - 4 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
3 - 0 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
5 - 0 |
Motor Lubawa |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Mazur Ełk |
2 - 2 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Stomil II Olsztyn |
5 - 2 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 - 7 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pisa Barczewo |
3 - 1 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
1 - 9 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Orneta |
0 - 2 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
1 - 0 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zatoka Braniewo |
2 - 1 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
4 - 2 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Mamry Giżycko |
8 - 0 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jeziorak Iława |
- |
Granica Kętrzyn |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
- |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Motor Lubawa |
- |
Granica Kętrzyn |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
- |
Mazur Ełk |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
- |
Stomil II Olsztyn |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 16:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
- |
Granica Kętrzyn |
|
6 maja 2020
6.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
- |
Pisa Barczewo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Wikielec |
- |
Granica Kętrzyn |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
- |
Błękitni Orneta |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
- |
Granica Kętrzyn |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
- |
Zatoka Braniewo |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
- |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |