1 |
MKS Korsze |
1 - 1 |
Motor Lubawa |
+1 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Mazur Ełk |
1 - 1 |
MKS Korsze |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2019
14.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
MKS Korsze |
1 - 1 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
3 - 1 |
MKS Korsze |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2019
23.08 - 17:45 (Pt) |
5 |
MKS Korsze |
2 - 4 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Wikielec |
3 - 1 |
MKS Korsze |
0 |
6 września 2019
6.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
7 |
MKS Korsze |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Orneta |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
MKS Korsze |
1 - 3 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
MKS Korsze |
2 - 1 |
Zatoka Braniewo |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
1 - 3 |
MKS Korsze |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
MKS Korsze |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Mamry Giżycko |
1 - 2 |
MKS Korsze |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MKS Korsze |
2 - 3 |
Stomil II Olsztyn |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
MKS Korsze |
0 - 4 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
3 - 1 |
MKS Korsze |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Motor Lubawa |
3 - 1 |
MKS Korsze |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
MKS Korsze |
- |
Mazur Ełk |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS Korsze |
- |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pisa Barczewo |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
MKS Korsze |
- |
GKS Wikielec |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Błękitni Orneta |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Zatoka Braniewo |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
6 maja 2020
6.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
MKS Korsze |
- |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
MKS Korsze |
- |
Mamry Giżycko |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Stomil II Olsztyn |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jeziorak Iława |
- |
MKS Korsze |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
MKS Korsze |
- |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |