1 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
2 - 4 |
Kotwica Kórnik |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Iskra Szydłowo |
3 - 1 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Kępno |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Obra Kościan |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
LKS Gołuchów |
4 - 0 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Warta II Poznań |
7 - 0 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
2 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KKS II Kalisz |
2 - 1 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Victoria Ostrzeszów |
1 - 1 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Września |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
2 - 3 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
3 - 1 |
Krobianka Krobia |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wilki Wilczyn |
4 - 1 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
3 - 2 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
+3 |
25 listopada 2020
25.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Lubuszanin Trzcianka |
1 - 1 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Koło |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Dopiewo |
1 - 3 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
+3 |
29 listopada 2020
29.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 - 3 |
Warta Międzychód |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Odolanovia Odolanów |
1 - 1 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
+1 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Koło |
2 - 0 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Kępno |
0 - 2 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 - 1 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
1 - 5 |
Victoria Ostrzeszów |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Lubuszanin Trzcianka |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
1 - 4 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Kotwica Kórnik |
3 - 1 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
4 - 0 |
GKS Dopiewo |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Krobianka Krobia |
3 - 1 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
32 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Warta II Poznań |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
3 - 0 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Obra Kościan |
4 - 0 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
35 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań |
2 - 4 |
Wilki Wilczyn |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |