1 |
Ina Goleniów |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
2 - 2 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Iskierka Szczecin |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
2 - 6 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Sparta Węgorzyno |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
1 - 1 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
+1 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Leśnik Manowo |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
1 - 5 |
MKP Szczecinek |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Rasel Dygowo |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Karlino |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
2 - 5 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Vineta Wolin |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
+1 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
2 - 0 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
0 - 1 |
Olimp Gościno |
0 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
1 - 5 |
Ina Goleniów |
0 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Flota Świnoujście |
- |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
- |
Iskierka Szczecin |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
- |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
- |
Sparta Węgorzyno |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
- |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
- |
Leśnik Manowo |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
MKP Szczecinek |
- |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
- |
Rasel Dygowo |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sokół Karlino |
- |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
- |
Błękitni II Stargard |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
- |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
- |
Vineta Wolin |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
- |
Orzeł Wałcz |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
- |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
- |
Lech Czaplinek |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Olimp Gościno |
- |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
|
20 czerwca 2020
20.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |