1 |
Polonia Płoty |
2 - 1 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 |
18 lipca 2020
18.07 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 | Lech Czaplinek pauzuje | 25/26. lipca 2020 |
3 |
Lech Czaplinek |
1 - 0 |
Leśnik Manowo |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
4 |
MKP Szczecinek |
1 - 1 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lech Czaplinek |
2 - 3 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
0 - 1 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lech Czaplinek |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Węgorzyno |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Ina Goleniów |
4 - 1 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lech Czaplinek |
1 - 0 |
Olimp Gościno |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 - 0 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lech Czaplinek |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
1 - 0 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Lech Czaplinek |
1 - 2 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rasel Dygowo |
3 - 4 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Karlino |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Biali Sądów |
2 - 2 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Lech Czaplinek |
2 - 4 |
Vineta Wolin |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
0 - 3 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 15:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Lech Czaplinek |
3 - 1 |
Iskierka Szczecin |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Mechanik Bobolice |
1 - 1 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+1 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 - 1 |
Wieża Postomino |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Lech Czaplinek |
5 - 0 |
Polonia Płoty |
+3 |
16 marca 2021
16.03 - 17:00 (Wt) |
23 | Lech Czaplinek pauzuje | 6/7. marca 2021 |
24 |
Leśnik Manowo |
2 - 1 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 - 2 |
MKP Szczecinek |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
27 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 - 3 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Sparta Węgorzyno |
1 - 7 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Lech Czaplinek |
1 - 1 |
Ina Goleniów |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Olimp Gościno |
3 - 1 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Lech Czaplinek |
1 - 0 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
32 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
2 - 2 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Lech Czaplinek |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
3 - 0 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
35 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 - 4 |
Rasel Dygowo |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
36 |
Sokół Karlino |
1 - 1 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
37 |
Lech Czaplinek |
1 - 0 |
Biali Sądów |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
38 |
Vineta Wolin |
2 - 2 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
39 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
40 |
Iskierka Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
41 |
Lech Czaplinek |
0 - 4 |
Mechanik Bobolice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
42 |
Wieża Postomino |
2 - 2 |
Lech Czaplinek |
+1 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |