1 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
5 - 0 |
Dolomit Pisarzowice |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Mysłakowice |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
5 - 0 |
Budowlani Wojcieszów |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Łomnica |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
4 - 4 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
3 - 2 |
Halniak Miłków |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS 1946 Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Wojcieszów |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bóbr Marciszów |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
4 - 6 |
Victoria Jelenia Góra |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
2 - 3 |
Pub Gol Jelenia Góra |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Piast Bolków |
3 - 5 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
6 - 1 |
Mitex Podgórzyn |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Dolomit Pisarzowice |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Mysłakowice |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Budowlani Wojcieszów |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 - 4 |
KS Łomnica |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
3 - 0 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Halniak Miłków |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
3 - 1 |
KS 1946 Chełmsko Śląskie |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Orzeł Wojcieszów |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
2 - 1 |
Bóbr Marciszów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Victoria Jelenia Góra |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Pub Gol Jelenia Góra |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
- |
Piast Bolków |
| |
29 |
Mitex Podgórzyn |
- |
Czarni Przedwojów |
| |
30 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
- |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
| |