1 |
Halniak Miłków |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
2 - 2 |
KS 1946 Chełmsko Śląskie |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Wojcieszów |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
4 - 1 |
Bóbr Marciszów |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
4 - 4 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
2 - 0 |
Pub Gol Jelenia Góra |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Piast Bolków |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
9 - 0 |
Mitex Podgórzyn |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
1 - 7 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
5 - 0 |
Dolomit Pisarzowice |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Mysłakowice |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
4 - 0 |
Budowlani Wojcieszów |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Łomnica |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Victoria Jelenia Góra |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
1 - 0 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
1 - 1 |
Halniak Miłków |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS 1946 Chełmsko Śląskie |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Wojcieszów |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Bóbr Marciszów |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pub Gol Jelenia Góra |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
2 - 0 |
Piast Bolków |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Mitex Podgórzyn |
3 - 4 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
1 - 1 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Dolomit Pisarzowice |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
5 - 6 |
Orzeł Mysłakowice |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Budowlani Wojcieszów |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
- |
KS Łomnica |
| |
29 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
- |
Victoria Jelenia Góra |
| |
30 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
- |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
| |