1 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
1 - 7 |
Victoria Jelenia Góra |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
3 - 1 |
Halniak Miłków |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS 1946 Chełmsko Śląskie |
2 - 0 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Wojcieszów |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Bóbr Marciszów |
4 - 0 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pub Gol Jelenia Góra |
7 - 0 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
2 - 1 |
Piast Bolków |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Mitex Podgórzyn |
3 - 1 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
3 - 2 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dolomit Pisarzowice |
3 - 5 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Mysłakowice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Budowlani Wojcieszów |
4 - 2 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 - 5 |
KS Łomnica |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
1 - 0 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Victoria Jelenia Góra |
6 - 0 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Halniak Miłków |
5 - 1 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
4 - 1 |
KS 1946 Chełmsko Śląskie |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:30 (Pn) |
19 |
Orzeł Wojcieszów |
2 - 0 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
1 - 7 |
Bóbr Marciszów |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
3 - 0 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 - 3 |
Pub Gol Jelenia Góra |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Piast Bolków |
3 - 4 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 - 3 |
Mitex Podgórzyn |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
3 - 1 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
3 - 6 |
Dolomit Pisarzowice |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Orzeł Mysłakowice |
3 - 0 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
- |
Budowlani Wojcieszów |
| |
29 |
KS Łomnica |
- |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
| |
30 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
- |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
| |