1 |
Pub Gol Jelenia Góra |
2 - 2 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
3 - 2 |
Piast Bolków |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
2 - 1 |
Mitex Podgórzyn |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Victoria Jelenia Góra |
8 - 1 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
3 - 1 |
Dolomit Pisarzowice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orzeł Mysłakowice |
6 - 0 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
2 - 3 |
Budowlani Wojcieszów |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Łomnica |
3 - 0 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
1 - 7 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
3 - 2 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 - 9 |
Halniak Miłków |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS 1946 Chełmsko Śląskie |
7 - 2 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
2 - 8 |
Orzeł Wojcieszów |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bóbr Marciszów |
3 - 0 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
1 - 1 |
Pub Gol Jelenia Góra |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Piast Bolków |
1 - 0 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Mitex Podgórzyn |
3 - 0 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Jelenia Góra |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Dolomit Pisarzowice |
8 - 1 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 - 15 |
Orzeł Mysłakowice |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Budowlani Wojcieszów |
1 - 2 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 - 9 |
KS Łomnica |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Czarni Strzyżowiec |
1 - 1 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
3 - 1 |
Julia II Szklarska Poręba |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Halniak Miłków |
4 - 1 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
5 - 3 |
KS 1946 Chełmsko Śląskie |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Orzeł Wojcieszów |
- |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
| |
29 |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
- |
Bóbr Marciszów |
| |
30 |
Czarni Przedwojów |
- |
KS Maciejowa Jelenia Góra |
| |