1 |
Piast Zawidów |
10 - 1 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 - 1 |
Cosmos Radzimów |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lech Ręczyn |
3 - 3 |
Granica Bogatynia |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Granica Bogatynia |
4 - 3 |
Błękitni Studniska Dolne |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LZS Kościelnik |
0 - 1 |
Granica Bogatynia |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Kwisa Mroczkowice |
0 - 3 |
Granica Bogatynia |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Granica Bogatynia |
2 - 0 |
LZS Radostów |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chmielanka Chmieleń |
3 - 2 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Granica Bogatynia |
4 - 2 |
Olsza Olszyna Lubańska |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Granica Miłoszów |
4 - 3 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Granica Bogatynia |
1 - 5 |
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Łazek Pisarzowice |
4 - 2 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Granica Bogatynia |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Wleń |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Fatma Pobiedna |
0 - 5 |
Granica Bogatynia |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Granica Bogatynia |
8 - 0 |
Skalnik Rębiszów |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Granica Bogatynia |
1 - 2 |
Piast Zawidów |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Cosmos Radzimów |
4 - 2 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Granica Bogatynia |
3 - 2 |
Lech Ręczyn |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Błękitni Studniska Dolne |
6 - 1 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Granica Bogatynia |
1 - 2 |
LZS Kościelnik |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Granica Bogatynia |
2 - 1 |
Kwisa Mroczkowice |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LZS Radostów |
2 - 1 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Granica Bogatynia |
3 - 1 |
Chmielanka Chmieleń |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Olsza Olszyna Lubańska |
2 - 1 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Granica Bogatynia |
8 - 1 |
Granica Miłoszów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój |
4 - 0 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Granica Bogatynia |
6 - 1 |
Łazek Pisarzowice |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pogoń Wleń |
- |
Granica Bogatynia |
| |
29 |
Granica Bogatynia |
- |
Fatma Pobiedna |
| |
30 |
Skalnik Rębiszów |
- |
Granica Bogatynia |
| |