1 |
Lech Ręczyn |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Studniska Dolne |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LZS Kościelnik |
5 - 0 |
Lech Ręczyn |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lech Ręczyn |
3 - 3 |
Granica Bogatynia |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LZS Radostów |
6 - 2 |
Lech Ręczyn |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Lech Ręczyn |
1 - 2 |
Chmielanka Chmieleń |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Olsza Olszyna Lubańska |
9 - 0 |
Lech Ręczyn |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Lech Ręczyn |
1 - 2 |
Granica Miłoszów |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój |
6 - 0 |
Lech Ręczyn |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Lech Ręczyn |
0 - 1 |
Łazek Pisarzowice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń Wleń |
3 - 3 |
Lech Ręczyn |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Lech Ręczyn |
5 - 1 |
Fatma Pobiedna |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Skalnik Rębiszów |
3 - 2 |
Lech Ręczyn |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lech Ręczyn |
2 - 8 |
Piast Zawidów |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Lech Ręczyn |
0 - 8 |
Cosmos Radzimów |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Lech Ręczyn |
3 - 1 |
Kwisa Mroczkowice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Błękitni Studniska Dolne |
7 - 1 |
Lech Ręczyn |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lech Ręczyn |
2 - 6 |
LZS Kościelnik |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Granica Bogatynia |
3 - 2 |
Lech Ręczyn |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Lech Ręczyn |
1 - 0 |
LZS Radostów |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Chmielanka Chmieleń |
1 - 1 |
Lech Ręczyn |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Lech Ręczyn |
2 - 3 |
Olsza Olszyna Lubańska |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Granica Miłoszów |
2 - 4 |
Lech Ręczyn |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lech Ręczyn |
4 - 2 |
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Łazek Pisarzowice |
0 - 2 |
Lech Ręczyn |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Lech Ręczyn |
8 - 1 |
Pogoń Wleń |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Fatma Pobiedna |
0 - 3 |
Lech Ręczyn |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 4-0 |
27 |
Lech Ręczyn |
3 - 2 |
Skalnik Rębiszów |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Piast Zawidów |
- |
Lech Ręczyn |
| |
29 |
Cosmos Radzimów |
- |
Lech Ręczyn |
| |
30 |
Kwisa Mroczkowice |
- |
Lech Ręczyn |
| |