1 |
LZS Kościelnik |
3 - 4 |
Cosmos Radzimów |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LZS Kościelnik |
5 - 0 |
Lech Ręczyn |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błękitni Studniska Dolne |
3 - 0 |
LZS Kościelnik |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kwisa Mroczkowice |
0 - 5 |
LZS Kościelnik |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LZS Kościelnik |
0 - 1 |
Granica Bogatynia |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LZS Radostów |
1 - 5 |
LZS Kościelnik |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LZS Kościelnik |
1 - 0 |
Chmielanka Chmieleń |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olsza Olszyna Lubańska |
1 - 2 |
LZS Kościelnik |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LZS Kościelnik |
3 - 1 |
Granica Miłoszów |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój |
2 - 2 |
LZS Kościelnik |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LZS Kościelnik |
0 - 1 |
Łazek Pisarzowice |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 - 3 |
LZS Kościelnik |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
13 |
LZS Kościelnik |
5 - 2 |
Fatma Pobiedna |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Skalnik Rębiszów |
0 - 2 |
LZS Kościelnik |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
LZS Kościelnik |
1 - 0 |
Piast Zawidów |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Cosmos Radzimów |
3 - 1 |
LZS Kościelnik |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lech Ręczyn |
2 - 6 |
LZS Kościelnik |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LZS Kościelnik |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Studniska Dolne |
+1 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
LZS Kościelnik |
4 - 1 |
Kwisa Mroczkowice |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Granica Bogatynia |
1 - 2 |
LZS Kościelnik |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LZS Kościelnik |
3 - 1 |
LZS Radostów |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Chmielanka Chmieleń |
3 - 5 |
LZS Kościelnik |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LZS Kościelnik |
1 - 0 |
Olsza Olszyna Lubańska |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Granica Miłoszów |
3 - 1 |
LZS Kościelnik |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LZS Kościelnik |
2 - 0 |
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Łazek Pisarzowice |
0 - 10 |
LZS Kościelnik |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LZS Kościelnik |
14 - 1 |
Pogoń Wleń |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Fatma Pobiedna |
- |
LZS Kościelnik |
| |
29 |
LZS Kościelnik |
- |
Skalnik Rębiszów |
| |
30 |
Piast Zawidów |
- |
LZS Kościelnik |
| |