1 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 - 1 |
Olsza Olszyna Lubańska |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Granica Miłoszów |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Wleń |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pogoń Wleń |
1 - 2 |
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Łazek Pisarzowice |
9 - 1 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Wleń |
1 - 2 |
Kwisa Mroczkowice |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pogoń Wleń |
1 - 4 |
Fatma Pobiedna |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Skalnik Rębiszów |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pogoń Wleń |
1 - 3 |
Piast Zawidów |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń Wleń |
1 - 3 |
Cosmos Radzimów |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń Wleń |
3 - 3 |
Lech Ręczyn |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Błękitni Studniska Dolne |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 - 3 |
LZS Kościelnik |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
13 |
Granica Bogatynia |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Wleń |
2 - 2 |
LZS Radostów |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Chmielanka Chmieleń |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Wleń |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Olsza Olszyna Lubańska |
5 - 1 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 - 5 |
Granica Miłoszów |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 - 1 |
Łazek Pisarzowice |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Kwisa Mroczkowice |
5 - 1 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Fatma Pobiedna |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń Wleń |
4 - 7 |
Skalnik Rębiszów |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Piast Zawidów |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Cosmos Radzimów |
11 - 0 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lech Ręczyn |
8 - 1 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń Wleń |
2 - 9 |
Błękitni Studniska Dolne |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
LZS Kościelnik |
14 - 1 |
Pogoń Wleń |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pogoń Wleń |
- |
Granica Bogatynia |
| |
29 |
LZS Radostów |
- |
Pogoń Wleń |
| |
30 |
Pogoń Wleń |
- |
Chmielanka Chmieleń |
| |