1 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
2 - 0 |
Park Targoszyn |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Nysa Wiadrów |
1 - 10 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Mikołajowice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sparta Parszowice |
1 - 3 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
4 - 3 |
Czarni Dziewin |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
LZS Lipa |
4 - 2 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
1 - 3 |
Wilki Różana |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Tęcza Kwietno |
1 - 7 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
9 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rodło Granowice |
4 - 4 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Koskowice |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
6 - 5 |
Kaczawa II Bieniowice |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kuźnia II Jawor |
0 - 2 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
3 - 3 |
Bazalt Piotrowice |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Albatros Jaśkowice |
1 - 1 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Park Targoszyn |
1 - 0 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
13 - 0 |
Nysa Wiadrów |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Mikołajowice |
1 - 3 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
3 - 3 |
Sparta Parszowice |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Dziewin |
0 - 3 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
21 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
3 - 0 |
LZS Lipa |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wilki Różana |
2 - 0 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
6 - 3 |
Tęcza Kwietno |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
1 - 8 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Granowice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Błękitni Koskowice |
3 - 0 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Kaczawa II Bieniowice |
1 - 2 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
3 - 0 |
Kuźnia II Jawor |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Bazalt Piotrowice |
2 - 2 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
+1 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
4 - 0 |
Albatros Jaśkowice |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |