1 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
1 - 8 |
Orzeł Mikołajowice |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sparta Parszowice |
15 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
1 - 8 |
Czarni Dziewin |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LZS Lipa |
0 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 - 9 |
Wilki Różana |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Tęcza Kwietno |
2 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 10:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
4 - 8 |
Błękitni Koskowice |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 - 4 |
Rodło Granowice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
9 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
2 - 4 |
Kaczawa II Bieniowice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kuźnia II Jawor |
3 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
1 - 2 |
Bazalt Piotrowice |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Albatros Jaśkowice |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
2 - 5 |
Park Targoszyn |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Nysa Wiadrów |
0 - 7 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orzeł Mikołajowice |
5 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
2 - 6 |
Sparta Parszowice |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Czarni Dziewin |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 - 1 |
LZS Lipa |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wilki Różana |
3 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
+1 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
4 - 4 |
Tęcza Kwietno |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Błękitni Koskowice |
5 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Rodło Granowice |
5 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
1 - 8 |
Unia Miłoradzice |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Kaczawa II Bieniowice |
2 - 6 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 - 3 |
Kuźnia II Jawor |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 7-1 |
27 |
Bazalt Piotrowice |
4 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
1 - 8 |
Albatros Jaśkowice |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Park Targoszyn |
9 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
0 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Zjednoczeni Gościsław |
2 - 8 |
Nysa Wiadrów |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |