1 |
Podgórze Wałbrzych |
4 - 1 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
2 - 4 |
Zieloni Mrowiny |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
3 - 3 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
6 - 0 |
Unia Bogaczowice Stare Bogaczowice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Walim |
2 - 5 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
2 - 0 |
LKS Wiśniowa |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
6 - 0 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
6 - 3 |
Orzeł Witoszów |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
MKS Szczawno Zdrój |
6 - 2 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
5 - 2 |
Sudety Dziećmorowice |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Herbapol Stanowice |
8 - 1 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Wałbrzych |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
3 - 2 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
3 - 7 |
Włókniarz Głuszyca |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 - 1 |
Podgórze Wałbrzych |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zieloni Mrowiny |
6 - 1 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Unia Bogaczowice Stare Bogaczowice |
4 - 1 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
3 - 1 |
KS Walim |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Wiśniowa |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 - 7 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orzeł Witoszów |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 - 5 |
MKS Szczawno Zdrój |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sudety Dziećmorowice |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 - 4 |
Herbapol Stanowice |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Czarni Wałbrzych |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
- |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
| |
29 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
- |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
| |
30 |
Włókniarz Głuszyca |
- |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
| |