1 |
KS Walim |
7 - 1 |
Sudety Dziećmorowice |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Herbapol Stanowice |
7 - 0 |
KS Walim |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Walim |
6 - 4 |
Czarni Wałbrzych |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
4 - 0 |
KS Walim |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Walim |
2 - 5 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Włókniarz Głuszyca |
1 - 1 |
KS Walim |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Walim |
4 - 1 |
Podgórze Wałbrzych |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zieloni Mrowiny |
2 - 4 |
KS Walim |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Walim |
5 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Bogaczowice Stare Bogaczowice |
0 - 5 |
KS Walim |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Walim |
1 - 1 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS Walim |
4 - 0 |
LKS Wiśniowa |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
15 - 0 |
KS Walim |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Walim |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Witoszów |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
MKS Szczawno Zdrój |
12 - 4 |
KS Walim |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sudety Dziećmorowice |
5 - 2 |
KS Walim |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Walim |
0 - 2 |
Herbapol Stanowice |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Wałbrzych |
1 - 4 |
KS Walim |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
KS Walim |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
3 - 1 |
KS Walim |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Walim |
2 - 4 |
Włókniarz Głuszyca |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Podgórze Wałbrzych |
1 - 2 |
KS Walim |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Walim |
4 - 1 |
Zieloni Mrowiny |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
5 - 2 |
KS Walim |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Walim |
7 - 5 |
Unia Bogaczowice Stare Bogaczowice |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
5 - 2 |
KS Walim |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LKS Wiśniowa |
4 - 7 |
KS Walim |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
KS Walim |
- |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
| |
29 |
Orzeł Witoszów |
- |
KS Walim |
| |
30 |
KS Walim |
- |
MKS Szczawno Zdrój |
| |