1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Wałbrzych |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
3 - 3 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Włókniarz Głuszyca |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
1 - 0 |
Podgórze Wałbrzych |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Zieloni Mrowiny |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
2 - 3 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
3 - 2 |
Unia Bogaczowice Stare Bogaczowice |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Walim |
5 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
7 - 0 |
LKS Wiśniowa |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
7 - 0 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Witoszów |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
MKS Szczawno Zdrój |
5 - 0 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
4 - 2 |
Sudety Dziećmorowice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 10:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Herbapol Stanowice |
5 - 1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Wałbrzych |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 - 3 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
1 - 1 |
Włókniarz Głuszyca |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Podgórze Wałbrzych |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
2 - 5 |
Zieloni Mrowiny |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Unia Bogaczowice Stare Bogaczowice |
0 - 3 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
5 - 2 |
KS Walim |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LKS Wiśniowa |
2 - 4 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
1 - 11 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Orzeł Witoszów |
4 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
- |
MKS Szczawno Zdrój |
| |
29 |
Sudety Dziećmorowice |
- |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
| |
30 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
- |
Herbapol Stanowice |
| |