1 |
Włókniarz Głuszyca |
2 - 3 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
8 - 1 |
Orzeł Witoszów |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Podgórze Wałbrzych |
0 - 4 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
1 - 1 |
MKS Szczawno Zdrój |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zieloni Mrowiny |
2 - 2 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
9 - 1 |
Sudety Dziećmorowice |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
2 - 3 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
2 - 3 |
Herbapol Stanowice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Bogaczowice Stare Bogaczowice |
4 - 2 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Wałbrzych |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Walim |
1 - 1 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
2 - 3 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LKS Wiśniowa |
1 - 2 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
3 - 2 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
5 - 0 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
1 - 3 |
Włókniarz Głuszyca |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Witoszów |
4 - 3 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
2 - 3 |
Podgórze Wałbrzych |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
19 |
MKS Szczawno Zdrój |
8 - 1 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
3 - 2 |
Zieloni Mrowiny |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sudety Dziećmorowice |
1 - 3 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Wałbrzych |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Herbapol Stanowice |
4 - 0 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
5 - 2 |
Unia Bogaczowice Stare Bogaczowice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Czarni Wałbrzych |
1 - 4 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
5 - 2 |
KS Walim |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
7 - 1 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
- |
LKS Wiśniowa |
| |
29 |
Górnik Boguszów-Gorce |
- |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
| |
30 |
Zieloni Mokrzeszów |
- |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
| |