1 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
2 - 4 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orlęta Krosnowice |
1 - 4 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
3 - 0 |
Hutnik Szczytna |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Unia Złoty Stok |
0 - 2 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
1 - 3 |
ATS Wojbórz |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój |
4 - 1 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
9 - 1 |
Zamek Gorzanów |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Czermna Kudowa Zdrój |
1 - 4 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
4 - 0 |
Victoria Dębowiec |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Śnieżnik Domaszków |
4 - 2 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
3 - 3 |
Sudety Międzylesie |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:45 (Nd) |
12 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Średnia |
1 - 2 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
1 - 3 |
Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica |
2 - 3 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
+3 |
29 listopada 2020
29.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
2 - 3 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
4 - 3 |
Orlęta Krosnowice |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Hutnik Szczytna |
3 - 0 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
19 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
2 - 2 |
Unia Złoty Stok |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:45 (Śr) |
20 |
ATS Wojbórz |
4 - 0 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
0 - 6 |
Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zamek Gorzanów |
3 - 3 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
1 - 4 |
Czermna Kudowa Zdrój |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Victoria Dębowiec |
1 - 7 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
2 - 6 |
Śnieżnik Domaszków |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sudety Międzylesie |
1 - 4 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
8 - 0 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
- |
Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Średnia |
| |
29 |
Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna |
- |
Cis Brzeźnica |
| |
30 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
- |
Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica |
| |