1 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
2 - 4 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Średnia |
4 - 4 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
1 - 4 |
Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica |
1 - 2 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sudety Międzylesie |
2 - 1 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
3 - 2 |
Orlęta Krosnowice |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Hutnik Szczytna |
0 - 6 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
3 - 5 |
Unia Złoty Stok |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
ATS Wojbórz |
2 - 2 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:45 (Nd) |
12 |
Zamek Gorzanów |
1 - 6 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
6 - 3 |
Czermna Kudowa Zdrój |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Victoria Dębowiec |
3 - 9 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
6 - 4 |
Śnieżnik Domaszków |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
2 - 3 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
2 - 2 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
3 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Średnia |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna |
2 - 4 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
6 - 1 |
Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
8 - 0 |
Sudety Międzylesie |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orlęta Krosnowice |
2 - 5 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
2 - 1 |
Hutnik Szczytna |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Unia Złoty Stok |
0 - 0 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
0 - 4 |
ATS Wojbórz |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój |
2 - 1 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
3 - 0 |
Zamek Gorzanów |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Czermna Kudowa Zdrój |
- |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
| |
29 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
- |
Victoria Dębowiec |
| |
30 |
Śnieżnik Domaszków |
- |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
| |