1 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
1 - 1 |
Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
9 - 0 |
Orlęta Krosnowice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Hutnik Szczytna |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
5 - 1 |
Unia Złoty Stok |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
ATS Wojbórz |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zamek Gorzanów |
1 - 8 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
1 - 1 |
Czermna Kudowa Zdrój |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Victoria Dębowiec |
2 - 6 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
1 - 1 |
Śnieżnik Domaszków |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:45 (Nd) |
12 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
4 - 0 |
Sudety Międzylesie |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
6 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Średnia |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna |
3 - 3 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
2 - 2 |
KS Polanica Zdrój |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Orlęta Krosnowice |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
7 - 0 |
Hutnik Szczytna |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Unia Złoty Stok |
2 - 5 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
4 - 0 |
ATS Wojbórz |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój |
4 - 3 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
11 - 0 |
Zamek Gorzanów |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Czermna Kudowa Zdrój |
1 - 5 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
12 - 0 |
Victoria Dębowiec |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Śnieżnik Domaszków |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
8 - 0 |
Cis Brzeźnica |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sudety Międzylesie |
- |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
| |
29 |
Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Średnia |
- |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
| |
30 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
- |
Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna |
| |