1 |
KS Dobroszów |
3 - 4 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
8 - 1 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
0 - 2 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
8 - 1 |
Różanka Wrocław |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Plon Gądkowice |
1 - 6 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
4 - 1 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Łozina |
0 - 5 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
8 - 2 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
0 - 3 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
11 - 2 |
Spartan Marszowice |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
2 - 3 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
12 | Błysk Kuźniczysko pauzuje | 31. października 2020 |
13 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
6 - 1 |
Barycz Milicz |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
LZS Brzeźno |
2 - 1 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
5 - 0 |
Victoria Zawonia |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
4 - 1 |
KS Dobroszów |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 - 6 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
7 - 1 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Różanka Wrocław |
1 - 4 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
4 - 0 |
Plon Gądkowice |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
3 - 9 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
6 - 0 |
KS Łozina |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
1 - 6 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
14 - 2 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Spartan Marszowice |
1 - 8 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
4 - 1 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 | Błysk Kuźniczysko pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
28 |
Barycz Milicz |
- |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
| |
29 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
- |
LZS Brzeźno |
| |
30 |
Victoria Zawonia |
- |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
| |