1 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 - 4 |
KS Łozina |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 | KS Łozina pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
KS Łozina |
3 - 1 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
3 - 1 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Łozina |
7 - 0 |
Spartan Marszowice |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
4 - 1 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Łozina |
0 - 5 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Barycz Milicz |
4 - 2 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Łozina |
2 - 4 |
LZS Brzeźno |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Victoria Zawonia |
4 - 0 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Łozina |
2 - 0 |
KS Dobroszów |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS Łozina |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
+3 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
KS Łozina |
0 - 1 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Różanka Wrocław |
1 - 0 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Łozina |
0 - 1 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Łozina |
0 - 2 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 | KS Łozina pauzuje | 1. maja 2021 |
18 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 - 5 |
KS Łozina |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
KS Łozina |
8 - 0 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Spartan Marszowice |
1 - 2 |
KS Łozina |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Łozina |
3 - 2 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
6 - 0 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Łozina |
2 - 5 |
Barycz Milicz |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
LZS Brzeźno |
3 - 1 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Łozina |
3 - 3 |
Victoria Zawonia |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KS Dobroszów |
2 - 1 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 - 0 |
KS Łozina |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
- |
KS Łozina |
| |
29 |
KS Łozina |
- |
Różanka Wrocław |
| |
30 |
Plon Gądkowice |
- |
KS Łozina |
| |