1 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 - 4 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
5 - 2 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
2 - 6 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
5 - 3 |
Spartan Marszowice |
+3 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
1 - 4 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
4 - 1 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
2 - 1 |
Barycz Milicz |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LZS Brzeźno |
5 - 0 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
3 - 5 |
Victoria Zawonia |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Dobroszów |
1 - 0 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
2 - 5 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
3 - 1 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
4 - 2 |
Różanka Wrocław |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Plon Gądkowice |
5 - 2 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 | Orla Korzeńsko pauzuje | 14/15. listopada 2020 |
16 |
KS Łozina |
0 - 2 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
4 - 2 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 - 4 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
5 - 1 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
3 - 9 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Barycz Milicz |
4 - 2 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
1 - 2 |
LZS Brzeźno |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Victoria Zawonia |
3 - 1 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
2 - 1 |
KS Dobroszów |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
1 - 3 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
3 - 2 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Różanka Wrocław |
- |
Orla Korzeńsko |
| |
29 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
- |
Plon Gądkowice |
| |
30 | Orla Korzeńsko pauzuje | |