1 |
Plon Gądkowice |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
2 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
4 - 2 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Plon Gądkowice |
6 - 2 |
Spartan Marszowice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
4 - 3 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Plon Gądkowice |
1 - 6 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Barycz Milicz |
3 - 2 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Plon Gądkowice |
3 - 5 |
LZS Brzeźno |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Victoria Zawonia |
7 - 2 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Plon Gądkowice |
6 - 1 |
KS Dobroszów |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
1 - 2 |
Plon Gądkowice |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Plon Gądkowice |
3 - 1 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Różanka Wrocław |
2 - 3 |
Plon Gądkowice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 | Plon Gądkowice pauzuje | 7/8. listopada 2020 |
14 |
Plon Gądkowice |
5 - 2 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Łozina |
0 - 1 |
Plon Gądkowice |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
1 - 2 |
Plon Gądkowice |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Plon Gądkowice |
4 - 3 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Spartan Marszowice |
2 - 3 |
Plon Gądkowice |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Plon Gądkowice |
3 - 0 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
4 - 0 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Plon Gądkowice |
2 - 3 |
Barycz Milicz |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LZS Brzeźno |
2 - 2 |
Plon Gądkowice |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Zawonia |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
KS Dobroszów |
5 - 2 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Plon Gądkowice |
4 - 1 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
1 - 2 |
Plon Gądkowice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Plon Gądkowice |
9 - 0 |
Różanka Wrocław |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 | Plon Gądkowice pauzuje | |
29 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
- |
Plon Gądkowice |
| |
30 |
Plon Gądkowice |
- |
KS Łozina |
| |