1 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
3 - 2 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
8 - 1 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
3 - 2 |
Barycz Milicz |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LZS Brzeźno |
12 - 2 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
1 - 4 |
Victoria Zawonia |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Dobroszów |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 | Sparta Skarszyn pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
8 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
4 - 3 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Różanka Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
1 - 2 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
2 - 5 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KS Łozina |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
2 - 0 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
1 - 1 |
Spartan Marszowice |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
6 - 0 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 - 6 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Barycz Milicz |
5 - 0 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 - 3 |
LZS Brzeźno |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Victoria Zawonia |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
8 - 0 |
KS Dobroszów |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 | Sparta Skarszyn pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
23 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
3 - 3 |
Różanka Wrocław |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Plon Gądkowice |
4 - 1 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
1 - 3 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
0 - 0 |
KS Łozina |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
- |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
| |
29 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
- |
Sparta Skarszyn |
| |
30 |
Spartan Marszowice |
- |
Sparta Skarszyn |
| |