1 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
2 - 2 |
Spartan Marszowice |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Różanka Wrocław |
1 - 2 |
Spartan Marszowice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Plon Gądkowice |
6 - 2 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
5 - 3 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
KS Łozina |
7 - 0 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
5 - 1 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
11 - 0 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 | Spartan Marszowice pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
9 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
8 - 1 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
11 - 2 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Barycz Milicz |
7 - 0 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LZS Brzeźno |
3 - 0 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 |
17 listopada 2020
17.11 - 19:00 (Wt) |
13 |
Victoria Zawonia |
3 - 1 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Dobroszów |
3 - 5 |
Spartan Marszowice |
+3 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
1 - 1 |
Spartan Marszowice |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Spartan Marszowice |
4 - 5 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Spartan Marszowice |
3 - 2 |
Różanka Wrocław |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Spartan Marszowice |
2 - 3 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Spartan Marszowice |
0 - 4 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Spartan Marszowice |
1 - 2 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Spartan Marszowice |
2 - 2 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Spartan Marszowice |
3 - 1 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 | Spartan Marszowice pauzuje | 3. czerwca 2021 |
24 |
Spartan Marszowice |
2 - 2 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Spartan Marszowice |
1 - 8 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Spartan Marszowice |
1 - 4 |
Barycz Milicz |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Spartan Marszowice |
3 - 7 |
LZS Brzeźno |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Spartan Marszowice |
- |
Victoria Zawonia |
| |
29 |
Spartan Marszowice |
- |
KS Dobroszów |
| |
30 |
Spartan Marszowice |
- |
Sparta Skarszyn |
| |