1 |
Widawa Bierutów |
2 - 0 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Wrocław |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
1 - 1 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
4 - 4 |
Sparta Wrocław |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Piast Nadolice |
4 - 0 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
1 - 2 |
Wratislavia Wrocław |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
2 - 3 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 2 |
KS Brochów Wrocław |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Syców |
4 - 1 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
3 - 3 |
Długołęka 2000 |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dąb Dobroszyce |
2 - 0 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 0 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
3 - 1 |
Widawa Kiełczów |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Widawa Stradomia |
1 - 1 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Chrząstawa |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
1 - 5 |
Widawa Bierutów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 5 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Sparta Wrocław |
6 - 1 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 - 4 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wratislavia Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 3 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Brochów Wrocław |
2 - 0 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Syców |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Długołęka 2000 |
3 - 0 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 - 10 |
Dąb Dobroszyce |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
3 - 1 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Widawa Kiełczów |
- |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
| |
29 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
- |
Widawa Stradomia |
| |
30 |
Czarni Chrząstawa |
- |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
| |