1 |
Wratislavia Wrocław |
1 - 2 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
1 - 4 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
5 - 1 |
KS Brochów Wrocław |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Syców |
2 - 0 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
3 - 3 |
Długołęka 2000 |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Dąb Dobroszyce |
1 - 2 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
+3 |
22 września 2020
22.09 - 16:00 (Wt) |
7 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
2 - 3 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Widawa Kiełczów |
1 - 5 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
2 - 2 |
Widawa Stradomia |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Chrząstawa |
5 - 1 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
3 - 2 |
Widawa Bierutów |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Polonia Wrocław |
5 - 0 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
0 |
29 listopada 2020
29.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sparta Wrocław |
1 - 4 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
1 - 0 |
Piast Nadolice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
1 - 3 |
Wratislavia Wrocław |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
4 - 1 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Brochów Wrocław |
2 - 6 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Syców |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Długołęka 2000 |
2 - 3 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
1 - 1 |
Dąb Dobroszyce |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 3 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
0 - 4 |
Widawa Kiełczów |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Widawa Stradomia |
2 - 3 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Chrząstawa |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Widawa Bierutów |
2 - 3 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
6 - 3 |
Polonia Wrocław |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
- |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
| |
29 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
- |
Sparta Wrocław |
| |
30 |
Piast Nadolice |
- |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
| |