1 |
Piast Nadolice |
4 - 1 |
KS Brochów Wrocław |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Pogoń Syców |
2 - 2 |
Piast Nadolice |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Piast Nadolice |
1 - 2 |
Długołęka 2000 |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Dąb Dobroszyce |
2 - 2 |
Piast Nadolice |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Piast Nadolice |
4 - 0 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Widawa Kiełczów |
1 - 2 |
Piast Nadolice |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piast Nadolice |
3 - 0 |
Widawa Stradomia |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Czarni Chrząstawa |
1 - 2 |
Piast Nadolice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Piast Nadolice |
1 - 0 |
Widawa Bierutów |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sparta Wrocław |
4 - 1 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Piast Nadolice |
5 - 1 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 - 4 |
Wratislavia Wrocław |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
1 - 0 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Brochów Wrocław |
1 - 0 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Piast Nadolice |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Syców |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Długołęka 2000 |
2 - 0 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 - 1 |
Dąb Dobroszyce |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 - 4 |
Piast Nadolice |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Piast Nadolice |
3 - 1 |
Widawa Kiełczów |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Widawa Stradomia |
0 - 5 |
Piast Nadolice |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Piast Nadolice |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Chrząstawa |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Widawa Bierutów |
3 - 0 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Piast Nadolice |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Wrocław |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
3 - 2 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Piast Nadolice |
5 - 2 |
Sparta Wrocław |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
- |
Piast Nadolice |
| |
29 |
Wratislavia Wrocław |
- |
Piast Nadolice |
| |
30 |
Piast Nadolice |
- |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
| |