1 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
2 - 2 |
Długołęka 2000 |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dąb Dobroszyce |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
1 - 1 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Widawa Kiełczów |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
4 - 2 |
Widawa Stradomia |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Chrząstawa |
3 - 6 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
1 - 4 |
Widawa Bierutów |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Wrocław |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
2 - 1 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Wrocław |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Nadolice |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
3 - 2 |
Wratislavia Wrocław |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
2 - 1 |
KS Brochów Wrocław |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Pogoń Syców |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Długołęka 2000 |
2 - 5 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
2 - 1 |
Dąb Dobroszyce |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 5 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
2 - 3 |
Widawa Kiełczów |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Widawa Stradomia |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Chrząstawa |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Widawa Bierutów |
2 - 4 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Wrocław |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sparta Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
3 - 2 |
Piast Nadolice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Wratislavia Wrocław |
9 - 4 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
- |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
| |
29 |
KS Brochów Wrocław |
- |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
| |
30 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
- |
Pogoń Syców |
| |