1 |
Sparta Wrocław |
1 - 8 |
Pogoń Syców |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Długołęka 2000 |
5 - 1 |
Sparta Wrocław |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sparta Wrocław |
1 - 2 |
Dąb Dobroszyce |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 12:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
4 - 4 |
Sparta Wrocław |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Wrocław |
2 - 3 |
Widawa Kiełczów |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Widawa Stradomia |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Wrocław |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sparta Wrocław |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Chrząstawa |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Widawa Bierutów |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Wrocław |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sparta Wrocław |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Wrocław |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Wrocław |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Wrocław |
2 - 0 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sparta Wrocław |
4 - 1 |
Piast Nadolice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Wratislavia Wrocław |
4 - 3 |
Sparta Wrocław |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 19:45 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Wrocław |
1 - 4 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Brochów Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Wrocław |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoń Syców |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Wrocław |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sparta Wrocław |
0 - 7 |
Długołęka 2000 |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dąb Dobroszyce |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Wrocław |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Sparta Wrocław |
6 - 1 |
Czarni II Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Widawa Kiełczów |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Wrocław |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sparta Wrocław |
7 - 1 |
Widawa Stradomia |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Chrząstawa |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Wrocław |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sparta Wrocław |
3 - 3 |
Widawa Bierutów |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Polonia Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Wrocław |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Miłoszyce |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
6 - 0 |
Sparta Wrocław |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Piast Nadolice |
5 - 2 |
Sparta Wrocław |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sparta Wrocław |
- |
Wratislavia Wrocław |
| |
29 |
Lotnik Twardogóra |
- |
Sparta Wrocław |
| |
30 |
Sparta Wrocław |
- |
KS Brochów Wrocław |
| |