1 |
Lider Borów |
5 - 2 |
Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Wicher Domasław |
2 - 4 |
Lider Borów |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lider Borów |
4 - 3 |
Błękitni Siedlce |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Lider Borów |
3 - 0 |
Świteź Wiązów |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-2 |
5 |
Ślęża Sobótka |
3 - 2 |
Lider Borów |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lider Borów |
2 - 1 |
Sokół II Marcinkowice |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Sobocisko |
2 - 2 |
Lider Borów |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Lider Borów |
5 - 1 |
Strzelinianka II Strzelin |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Jaszowice |
5 - 2 |
Lider Borów |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lider Borów |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski |
1 - 2 |
Lider Borów |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Lider Borów |
1 - 0 |
LKS Brożec |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Korona Pęcz |
1 - 1 |
Lider Borów |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Lider Borów |
0 - 1 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Rapid Domaniów |
3 - 0 |
Lider Borów |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski |
1 - 4 |
Lider Borów |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lider Borów |
1 - 1 |
Wicher Domasław |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błękitni Siedlce |
0 - 2 |
Lider Borów |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Świteź Wiązów |
2 - 2 |
Lider Borów |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lider Borów |
2 - 1 |
Ślęża Sobótka |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sokół II Marcinkowice |
2 - 0 |
Lider Borów |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Lider Borów |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Sobocisko |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Strzelinianka II Strzelin |
2 - 1 |
Lider Borów |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Lider Borów |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Jaszowice |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
3 - 2 |
Lider Borów |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lider Borów |
1 - 2 |
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LKS Brożec |
1 - 5 |
Lider Borów |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Lider Borów |
- |
Korona Pęcz |
| |
29 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
- |
Lider Borów |
| |
30 |
Lider Borów |
- |
Rapid Domaniów |
| |