1 |
Polonia Jaszowice |
8 - 2 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Siedlce |
0 - 6 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
5 - 1 |
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LKS Brożec |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
3 - 1 |
Korona Pęcz |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
1 - 2 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
5 - 3 |
Wicher Domasław |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lider Borów |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
4 - 2 |
Świteź Wiązów |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Ślęża Sobótka |
3 - 4 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
3 - 0 |
Sokół II Marcinkowice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Sobocisko |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
11 - 0 |
Strzelinianka II Strzelin |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Jaszowice |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Siedlce |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
2 - 2 |
LKS Brożec |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Korona Pęcz |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
3 - 8 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rapid Domaniów |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
9 - 3 |
Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Wicher Domasław |
5 - 2 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
3 - 2 |
Lider Borów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Świteź Wiązów |
0 - 10 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
2 - 3 |
Ślęża Sobótka |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sokół II Marcinkowice |
- |
Polonia Jaksonów |
| |
29 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
- |
Czarni Sobocisko |
| |
30 |
Strzelinianka II Strzelin |
- |
Polonia Jaksonów |
| |