1 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
8 - 0 |
FMS Strzelin |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
FMS Strzelin |
1 - 2 |
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lider Borów |
1 - 2 |
FMS Strzelin |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
2 - 1 |
FMS Strzelin |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
FMS Strzelin |
2 - 3 |
KS Żórawina |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
3 - 3 |
FMS Strzelin |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
FMS Strzelin |
2 - 1 |
Energetyk Siechnice |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rapid Domaniów |
4 - 2 |
FMS Strzelin |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
FMS Strzelin |
2 - 1 |
Świteź Wiązów |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Jaszowice |
4 - 1 |
FMS Strzelin |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
FMS Strzelin |
3 - 0 |
Kwarcyt Jegłowa |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kolektyw Radwanice |
2 - 2 |
FMS Strzelin |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
FMS Strzelin |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
+1 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wicher Domasław |
1 - 2 |
FMS Strzelin |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
FMS Strzelin |
3 - 0 |
Korona Pęcz |
+3 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
FMS Strzelin |
0 - 2 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
0 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski |
2 - 2 |
FMS Strzelin |
+1 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
FMS Strzelin |
3 - 0 |
Lider Borów |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
FMS Strzelin |
3 - 4 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS Żórawina |
0 - 1 |
FMS Strzelin |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
FMS Strzelin |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Energetyk Siechnice |
1 - 1 |
FMS Strzelin |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
FMS Strzelin |
2 - 3 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Świteź Wiązów |
0 - 3 |
FMS Strzelin |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
FMS Strzelin |
1 - 5 |
Polonia Jaszowice |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kwarcyt Jegłowa |
2 - 1 |
FMS Strzelin |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
FMS Strzelin |
1 - 6 |
Kolektyw Radwanice |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
1 - 1 |
FMS Strzelin |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
FMS Strzelin |
5 - 3 |
Wicher Domasław |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Korona Pęcz |
2 - 5 |
FMS Strzelin |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2023
25.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |