1 |
Polonia Jaszowice |
5 - 3 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
4 - 2 |
Lider Borów |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2022
19.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Kwarcyt Jegłowa |
2 - 5 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
2 - 1 |
FMS Strzelin |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kolektyw Radwanice |
1 - 3 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 - 6 |
KS Żórawina |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
1 - 1 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
+1 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wicher Domasław |
2 - 1 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
3 - 2 |
Energetyk Siechnice |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Korona Pęcz |
1 - 1 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
1 - 0 |
Rapid Domaniów |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
3 - 0 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
3 - 1 |
Świteź Wiązów |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 14:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski |
5 - 0 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 - 5 |
Polonia Jaszowice |
0 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lider Borów |
2 - 2 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
+1 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
2 - 4 |
Kwarcyt Jegłowa |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
FMS Strzelin |
3 - 4 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
5 - 6 |
Kolektyw Radwanice |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Żórawina |
3 - 0 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
4 - 2 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
5 - 3 |
Wicher Domasław |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Energetyk Siechnice |
3 - 0 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
6 - 4 |
Korona Pęcz |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Rapid Domaniów |
1 - 4 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
2 - 2 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Świteź Wiązów |
0 - 3 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
2 - 4 |
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski |
0 |
25 czerwca 2023
25.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |