1 |
Kolektyw Radwanice |
3 - 2 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Rapid Domaniów |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wicher Domasław |
2 - 1 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2022
26.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Rapid Domaniów |
1 - 3 |
Korona Pęcz |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
5 - 2 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
9 września 2022
9.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Rapid Domaniów |
5 - 2 |
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Lider Borów |
2 - 3 |
Rapid Domaniów |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rapid Domaniów |
4 - 2 |
FMS Strzelin |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Żórawina |
2 - 0 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 - 5 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Energetyk Siechnice |
0 - 2 |
Rapid Domaniów |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
1 - 0 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Rapid Domaniów |
5 - 3 |
Świteź Wiązów |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Polonia Jaszowice |
6 - 1 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
10 listopada 2022
10.11 - 19:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Rapid Domaniów |
2 - 4 |
Kwarcyt Jegłowa |
0 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 - 4 |
Kolektyw Radwanice |
0 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
2 - 0 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Rapid Domaniów |
3 - 0 |
Wicher Domasław |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Korona Pęcz |
3 - 2 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Rapid Domaniów |
2 - 11 |
Burza Bystrzyca |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Nefryt Jordanów Śląski |
4 - 2 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Rapid Domaniów |
1 - 1 |
Lider Borów |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
FMS Strzelin |
2 - 3 |
Rapid Domaniów |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 - 4 |
KS Żórawina |
0 |
12 maja 2023
12.05 - 18:30 (Pt) |
25 |
Polonia Jaksonów |
1 - 3 |
Rapid Domaniów |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rapid Domaniów |
2 - 4 |
Energetyk Siechnice |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Rapid Domaniów |
1 - 4 |
KP Ludów Śląski |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Świteź Wiązów |
1 - 2 |
Rapid Domaniów |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Rapid Domaniów |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Jaszowice |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Kwarcyt Jegłowa |
1 - 0 |
Rapid Domaniów |
0 |
25 czerwca 2023
25.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |