1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 6 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
4 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
3 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+1 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 - 8 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kamionka Sopot |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 0 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
1 - 6 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kamionka Sopot |
3 - 3 |
Start Mrzezino |
+1 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
2 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+1 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 5 |
Solar Władysławowo |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kamionka Sopot |
- |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
- |
Kamionka Sopot |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Kamionka Sopot |
- |
Zatoka Puck |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kamionka Sopot |
- |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dragon Bojano |
- |
Kamionka Sopot |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kamionka Sopot |
- |
Klif Chłapowo |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
- |
Kamionka Sopot |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
21 |
Kamionka Sopot |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
OKS Janowo |
- |
Kamionka Sopot |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kamionka Sopot |
- |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Start Mrzezino |
- |
Kamionka Sopot |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kamionka Sopot |
- |
Ogniwo Sopot |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Solar Władysławowo |
- |
Kamionka Sopot |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |