1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 6 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dragon Bojano |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
4 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-5 |
6 |
OKS Janowo |
7 - 3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
5 - 5 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+1 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Start Mrzezino |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 12 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Solar Władysławowo |
6 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie składu |
11 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
1 - 3 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 5 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Kamionka Sopot |
- |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
- |
Dragon Bojano |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Klif Chłapowo |
- |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
| 8/11. kwietnia 2020 |
17 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
- |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
- |
OKS Janowo |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
- |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
21 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
- |
Start Mrzezino |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
- |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
- |
Solar Władysławowo |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
- |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
- |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
|
10 czerwca 2020
10.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
- |
Zatoka Puck |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |