1 |
Solar Władysławowo |
2 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2019
20.08 - 19:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
1 - 6 |
Solar Władysławowo |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Solar Władysławowo |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 5 |
Solar Władysławowo |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Solar Władysławowo |
2 - 5 |
OKS Janowo |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
1 - 7 |
Solar Władysławowo |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Solar Władysławowo |
1 - 3 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
6 - 0 |
Solar Władysławowo |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Solar Władysławowo |
6 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Solar Władysławowo |
6 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie składu |
11 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
5 - 3 |
Solar Władysławowo |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Solar Władysławowo |
4 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 5 |
Solar Władysławowo |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Dragon Bojano |
- |
Solar Władysławowo |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Solar Władysławowo |
- |
Klif Chłapowo |
| 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
16 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
- |
Solar Władysławowo |
| 8/11. kwietnia 2020 |
17 |
Solar Władysławowo |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
18 |
OKS Janowo |
- |
Solar Władysławowo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Solar Władysławowo |
- |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
20 |
Start Mrzezino |
- |
Solar Władysławowo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Solar Władysławowo |
- |
Ogniwo Sopot |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
22 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
- |
Solar Władysławowo |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
- |
Solar Władysławowo |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Solar Władysławowo |
- |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |
25 |
Zatoka Puck |
- |
Solar Władysławowo |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |
26 |
Solar Władysławowo |
- |
Kamionka Sopot |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |