1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Solar Władysławowo |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
- |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
|
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 4-1 |
4 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
9 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
12 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 4 |
OKS Janowo |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Klif Chłapowo |
2 - 9 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Start Mrzezino |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
Solar Władysławowo |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie pauzuje | 12. maja 2021 |
19 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
27 |
OKS Janowo |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
10 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Dragon Bojano |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |