1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 3 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS II Kowale |
1 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GTS Rotmanka |
1 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS II Kowale |
1 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 4 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS II Kowale |
5 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 | GKS II Kowale pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
9 |
Osiczanka Osice |
6 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 3 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS II Kowale |
3 - 2 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS II Kowale |
3 - 2 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS II Kowale |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:15 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 2-2 |
18 |
GKS II Kowale |
1 - 2 |
GTS Rotmanka |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS II Kowale |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS II Kowale |
5 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 | GKS II Kowale pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
24 |
GKS II Kowale |
1 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:30 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Mściszewice |
7 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS II Kowale |
3 - 8 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
FC Gowidlino |
8 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:30 (Cz) |
28 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 4 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Amator Kiełpino |
13 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 10 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |