1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 | Orzeł Straszyn pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 3 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 0 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:15 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 5 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:45 (Śr) |
17 | Orzeł Straszyn pauzuje | 9. czerwca 2021 |
18 |
KS Mściszewice |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 0 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Amator Kiełpino |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GTS Rotmanka |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 4 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS II Kowale |
3 - 8 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |